Address: Գայի պող. 14/3, Երևան, ՀՀ
"Avangard Motors" LLC was founded more than 15 years ago as General Distributor for Daimler AG in Armenia. Since the first day up to now it provides the best service to loyal customers of Mercedes-Benz. The company was founded on January 7th, 2004, and within a short period of time it became one of the leaders vehicles importation, servicing and selling in Armenia. Following the slogan of the Mercedes-Benz "The Best or Nothing" "Avangard Motors" constantly refines and expands the range of products and services offered. Starting from 2015 Avangard Motors, in partnership with ACBA Leasing, is giving a unique opportunity to legal entities registered in the Republic of Armenia to acquire both passenger and commercial class cars at unprecedentedly profitable terms. Avangard Motors imports and sells passenger cars, commercial vehicles and trucks on favorable terms, offers service packages "5 year or up to 200.000km mileage", and also warranty service for all Mercedes-Benz new cars within 2 years after production. At Service Centre specialists will implement maintenance works, painting and spare parts replacement. At the Shop You will be provided wide range of accessories, souvenirs, spare parts, which can be ordered directly from Germany. For more information you can visit:
Jobs at Ավանգարդ Մոթորս ՍՊԸ
Look for jobs in similar companies or subscribe to Ավանգարդ Մոթորս ՍՊԸ page to receive notifications about vacancies posted by the company