49 Komitas Avenue,3 floor,Yerevan
Founded in 1997, LINK Ltd is specialized in development, implementation and maintenance of financial management systems and accounting software for organizations working in the field of trade, manufacturing and service provision.
LINK is the franchisee partner of "1C" company, which is one of the most popular and advanced solution providers in all CIS countries including Armenia. Due to this special form of partnership that assumes sharing of ավելին... advanced knowledge and technologies with the partners, LINK has become one of the Armenian market leaders in its segment of activity.
The company has professional team of financial management specialists, accountants and programmers. The basic software product of LINK is "LINK-Standard" which has become a platform for a number of financial, managerial and accounting solutions. The "LINK-Standard" system and it’s various configurations has already been implemented in more than 1000 organizations in Armenia.